ROUND 1 (RACE TO 10)

R1-01 Denis Grabe 10 0 W.O.
R1-02 Ville Häkli (4) 10 6 Jere Virtaranta (2) Fri 10:08-11:09

Table 01

R1-03 Toni Tahvanainen 10 0 W.O.
R1-04 W.O. 0 10 Marko Salonen
R1-05 Jukka Fick 10 0 W.O.
R1-06 W.O. 0 10 Kimmo Kamotskin
R1-07 Jyri Toivonen 10 0 W.O.
R1-08 W.O. 0 10 Mika Määttä
R1-09 Mika Räsänen 10 0 W.O.
R1-10 W.O. 0 10 Mikke Nordberg
R1-11 Jokke Salminen 10 0 W.O.
R1-12 W.O. 0 10 Santtu Lehtonen
R1-13 Arto Eloranta 10 0 W.O.
R1-14 W.O. 0 10 Tuomas Riipinen
R1-15 Toni Häkkinen 10 0 W.O.
R1-16 W.O. 0 10 Miikka Svensk
R1-17 Timo Tiikkainen 10 0 W.O.
R1-18 Aki Ikonen (4) 10 7 Laura Makkonen (6) Fri 11:10-12:09

Table 03

R1-19 Jere Repola 10 0 W.O.
R1-20 W.O. 0 10 Olli Muotka
R1-21 Sami Ritvanen 10 0 W.O.
R1-22 W.O. 0 10 Jarkko Tiusanen
R1-23 Jarno Haapasaari 10 0 W.O.
R1-24 W.O. 0 10 Nuno Francisco
R1-25 Jonni Pitkänen 10 0 W.O.
R1-26 W.O. 0 10 Tuukka Naumanen
R1-27 Gert Gnadeberg 10 0 W.O.
R1-28 W.O. 0 10 Aki Nieminen
R1-29 Lavi Virk 10 0 W.O.
R1-30 W.O. 0 10 Niko Marin
R1-31 Joonas Lounamaa (4) 10 4 Ville Hämäläinen (1) Fri 11:15-12:29

Table 10

R1-32 W.O. 0 10 Ari Sinervo
R1-33 Jani Siekkinen 10 0 W.O.
R1-34 Sami Jokinen (2) 2 10 Matti Väyrynen (2) Tue 20:28-20:28

Table 01

R1-35 Antti Vastapuu 10 0 W.O.
R1-36 W.O. 0 10 Aki Vehman
R1-37 Jani Saukkonen 10 0 W.O.
R1-38 W.O. 0 10 Rami Ahonen
R1-39 Veikka Keto-Tokoi 10 0 W.O.
R1-40 W.O. 0 10 Jarkko Honkanen
R1-41 Pekka Sirenius 10 0 W.O.
R1-42 W.O. 0 10 Juha Pekkarinen
R1-43 Santtu Pyykönen 10 0 W.O.
R1-44 W.O. 0 10 Mikael Mäenpää
R1-45 Jukka Tarvainen 10 0 W.O.
R1-46 W.O. 0 10 Kalevi Toivonen
R1-47 Jari Mäkelä 10 0 W.O.
R1-48 W.O. 0 10 Antti Heiskanen
R1-49 Juha Sutinen 10 0 W.O.
R1-50 W.O. 0 10 Matias Mäkelä
R1-51 Miikkael Söderlund 10 0 W.O.
R1-52 W.O. 0 10 Juuso Nuutinen
R1-53 Aatu Suoraniemi 10 0 W.O.
R1-54 W.O. 0 10 Joni Ylen
R1-55 Pete Heininen 10 0 W.O.
R1-56 W.O. 0 10 Jani Paalasmaa
R1-57 Niko Hyvönen 10 0 W.O.
R1-58 W.O. 0 10 Aki Mundolin
R1-59 Tony Mikkola 10 0 W.O.
R1-60 W.O. 0 10 Samu Mäkelä
R1-61 Mikko Suma 10 0 W.O.
R1-62 W.O. 0 10 Kimmo Anttinen
R1-63 Patrick Lehmuskallio (5) 5 10 Pirkko Juselius (7) Fri 10:13-10:33

Table 02

R1-64 W.O. 0 10 Casper Matikainen
R1-65 Mika Immonen 10 0 W.O.
R1-66 Samppa Pulkkinen (4) 10 6 Peter Forsström (6) Fri 10:06-10:57

Table 03

R1-67 Raimo Teesaar 10 0 W.O.
R1-68 W.O. 0 10 Mikko Kauppinen
R1-69 Micke Ström 10 0 W.O.
R1-70 W.O. 0 10 Johanna Koivisto
R1-71 Topias Vedenpää 10 0 W.O.
R1-72 W.O. 0 10 Kari Puuska
R1-73 Sami Aaltonen 10 0 W.O.
R1-74 W.O. 0 10 Jori Manninen
R1-75 Nikke Tyry 10 0 W.O.
R1-76 W.O. 0 10 Harri Piiroinen
R1-77 Mikko Tuomi 10 0 W.O.
R1-78 W.O. 0 10 Henri Laitinen
R1-79 Anssi Knuuttila 10 0 W.O.
R1-80 W.O. 0 10 Jarkko Hangaslammi
R1-81 Nico Siekkinen 10 0 W.O.
R1-82 W.O. 0 10 Jani Engblom
R1-83 Jussi Iivonen 10 0 W.O.
R1-84 W.O. 0 10 Riikka Saaranen
R1-85 Marko Kolehmainen 10 0 W.O.
R1-86 W.O. 0 10 Pasi Kakkonen
R1-87 Tomi Nertamo 10 0 W.O.
R1-88 W.O. 0 10 Ville Sirkelä
R1-89 Kimmo Jokela 10 0 W.O.
R1-90 W.O. 0 10 Janne Lehiö
R1-91 Ville Sirenius 10 0 W.O.
R1-92 W.O. 0 10 Karl Gnadeberg
R1-93 Tommy Mikkola 10 0 W.O.
R1-94 W.O. 0 10 Teemu Hilpinen
R1-95 Riikka Väyrynen (5) 10 4 Tomi Keskinen (4) Fri 10:06-10:32

Table 04

R1-96 W.O. 0 10 Kim Laaksonen
R1-97 Jani Uski 10 0 W.O.
R1-98 Markku Toivonen (2) 10 7 Joni Laiho (5) Fri 10:06-11:04

Table 05

R1-99 Janina Forsström 10 0 W.O.
R1-100 W.O. 0 10 Jonas Takolander
R1-101 Laura Hartikainen 10 0 W.O.
R1-102 W.O. 0 10 Valter Johansson
R1-103 Turkka Salmela 10 0 W.O.
R1-104 W.O. 0 10 Keijo Pikkarainen
R1-105 Jussi Ahde 10 0 W.O.
R1-106 W.O. 0 10 Jaakko Vähäsarja
R1-107 Niko Viitala 10 0 W.O.
R1-108 W.O. 0 10 Oskar Sahanen
R1-109 Severi Savolainen 10 0 W.O.
R1-110 W.O. 0 10 Tommi Kastell
R1-111 Petteri Karapuu 10 0 W.O.
R1-112 W.O. 0 10 Timo Rasmussen
R1-113 Juho Haverinen 10 0 W.O.
R1-114 W.O. 0 10 Rony Forssell
R1-115 Arto Nyyla 10 0 W.O.
R1-116 W.O. 0 10 Markus Juva
R1-117 Patrick Tanttu 10 0 W.O.
R1-118 W.O. 0 10 Sami Korhonen
R1-119 Karo Långström 10 0 W.O.
R1-120 W.O. 0 10 Mikko Jäntti
R1-121 Joni Viitamäki 10 0 W.O.
R1-122 W.O. 0 10 Johanna Vartiainen
R1-123 Juha Itkonen 10 0 W.O.
R1-124 W.O. 0 10 Joonas Vartia
R1-125 Jyri Virkki 10 0 W.O.
R1-126 W.O. 0 10 Mika Pakarinen
R1-127 Mart Liigant (5) 10 6 Jarno Heinonen (5) Fri 11:10-12:01

Table 04

R1-128 W.O. 0 10 Petri Makkonen

WINNER 1 (RACE TO 10)

W1-01 Denis Grabe (0) 10 5 Ville Häkli (5) Fri 11:12-12:10

Table 01

W1-02 Toni Tahvanainen (4) 6 10 Marko Salonen (2) Fri 10:06-11:25

Table 06

W1-03 Jukka Fick (4) 4 10 Kimmo Kamotskin (3) Fri 10:06-10:32

Table 07

W1-04 Jyri Toivonen (4) 7 10 Mika Määttä (3) Fri 10:06-10:57

Table 08

W1-05 Mika Räsänen (4) 10 5 Mikke Nordberg (5) Wed 21:18-21:18

Table 01

W1-06 Jokke Salminen (4) 8 10 Santtu Lehtonen (5) Fri 10:15-11:15

Table 10

W1-07 Arto Eloranta (5) 6 10 Tuomas Riipinen (2) Fri 11:11-12:23

Table 02

W1-08 Toni Häkkinen (3) 10 7 Miikka Svensk (3) Fri 11:11-12:34

Table 05

W1-09 Timo Tiikkainen (3) 10 8 Aki Ikonen (4) Fri 12:34-13:50

Table 02

W1-10 Jere Repola (4) 6 10 Olli Muotka (3) Fri 15:39-16:23

Table 02

W1-11 Sami Ritvanen (4) 10 8 Jarkko Tiusanen (5) Fri 11:26-12:23

Table 06

W1-12 Jarno Haapasaari (5) 9 10 Nuno Francisco (2) Fri 11:11-12:56

Table 07

W1-13 Jonni Pitkänen (5) 5 10 Tuukka Naumanen (3) Fri 15:51-16:52

Table 03

W1-14 Gert Gnadeberg (5) 10 9 Aki Nieminen (5) Fri 11:11-12:24

Table 08

W1-15 Lavi Virk (4) 10 4 Niko Marin (4) Fri 11:11-12:11

Table 09

W1-16 Joonas Lounamaa (4) 10 7 Ari Sinervo (4) Fri 12:33-13:59

Table 03

W1-17 Jani Siekkinen (0) 10 9 Matti Väyrynen (2) Fri 12:33-14:31

Table 01

W1-18 Antti Vastapuu (5) 10 5 Aki Vehman (5) Fri 11:11-12:06

Table 11

W1-19 Jani Saukkonen (3) 10 8 Rami Ahonen (4) Fri 11:12-12:07

Table 12

W1-20 Veikka Keto-Tokoi (6) 10 7 Jarkko Honkanen (2) Fri 15:43-17:00

Table 07

W1-21 Pekka Sirenius (4) 6 10 Juha Pekkarinen (3) Fri 12:34-13:30

Table 04

W1-22 Santtu Pyykönen (3) 9 10 Mikael Mäenpää (5) Fri 12:57-14:23

Table 07

W1-23 Jukka Tarvainen (3) 10 6 Kalevi Toivonen (5) Fri 12:34-13:27

Table 05

W1-24 Jari Mäkelä (2) 5 10 Antti Heiskanen (4) Fri 12:34-13:31

Table 06

W1-25 Juha Sutinen (4) 4 10 Matias Mäkelä (6) Fri 12:35-12:35

Table 08

W1-26 Miikkael Söderlund (5) 10 7 Juuso Nuutinen (2) Fri 12:35-13:40

Table 10

W1-27 Aatu Suoraniemi (2) 10 6 Joni Ylen (6) Wed 10:02-10:02

Table 01

W1-28 Pete Heininen (5) 10 8 Jani Paalasmaa (4) Fri 12:35-13:46

Table 08

W1-29 Niko Hyvönen (4) 8 10 Aki Mundolin (3) Fri 12:36-13:42

Table 09

W1-30 Tony Mikkola (2) 9 10 Samu Mäkelä (5) Fri 15:40-17:18

Table 05

W1-31 Mikko Suma (5) 5 10 Kimmo Anttinen (5) Fri 14:03-15:17

Table 03

W1-32 Pirkko Juselius (7) 7 10 Casper Matikainen (0) Fri 14:03-15:17

Table 02

W1-33 Mika Immonen (0) 9 10 Samppa Pulkkinen (4) Fri 15:05-16:16

Table 01

W1-34 Raimo Teesaar (3) 10 8 Mikko Kauppinen (3) Fri 12:36-14:09

Table 11

W1-35 Micke Ström (2) 10 7 Johanna Koivisto (6) Fri 14:03-15:05

Table 10

W1-36 Topias Vedenpää (2) 10 7 Kari Puuska (4) Fri 14:04-16:01

Table 04

W1-37 Sami Aaltonen (3) 10 7 Jori Manninen (4) Fri 14:04-15:03

Table 05

W1-38 Nikke Tyry (5) 9 10 Harri Piiroinen (6) Fri 15:40-16:48

Table 06

W1-39 Mikko Tuomi (2) 9 10 Henri Laitinen (6) Fri 14:04-15:39

Table 06

W1-40 Anssi Knuuttila (4) 10 6 Jarkko Hangaslammi (4) Fri 14:25-15:42

Table 07

W1-41 Nico Siekkinen (3) 10 7 Jani Engblom (4) Fri 14:07-15:26

Table 08

W1-42 Jussi Iivonen (2) 10 6 Riikka Saaranen (5) Fri 17:03-18:28

Table 02

W1-43 Marko Kolehmainen (4) 7 10 Pasi Kakkonen (3) Fri 14:07-15:21

Table 09

W1-44 Tomi Nertamo (3) 6 10 Ville Sirkelä (5) Fri 14:10-15:06

Table 11

W1-45 Kimmo Jokela (4) 10 8 Janne Lehiö (5) Fri 15:40-16:38

Table 08

W1-46 Ville Sirenius (4) 8 10 Karl Gnadeberg (4) Fri 14:08-15:16

Table 12

W1-47 Tommy Mikkola (3) 10 6 Teemu Hilpinen (4) Fri 16:03-17:06

Table 04

W1-48 Riikka Väyrynen (5) 6 10 Kim Laaksonen (0) Fri 16:16-17:16

Table 01

W1-49 Jani Uski (0) 10 6 Markku Toivonen (2) Fri 15:47-17:01

Table 10

W1-50 Janina Forsström (6) 8 10 Jonas Takolander (4) Fri 15:41-16:56

Table 09

W1-51 Laura Hartikainen (5) 10 8 Valter Johansson (5) Fri 15:41-16:53

Table 11

W1-52 Turkka Salmela (4) 10 5 Keijo Pikkarainen (5) Wed 10:02-10:02

Table 01

W1-53 Jussi Ahde (5) 8 10 Jaakko Vähäsarja (3) Fri 15:41-17:15

Table 12

W1-54 Niko Viitala (3) 10 5 Oskar Sahanen (4) Fri 17:03-18:10

Table 03

W1-55 Severi Savolainen (5) 7 10 Tommi Kastell (5) Fri 17:06-18:07

Table 04

W1-56 Petteri Karapuu (5) 7 10 Timo Rasmussen (4) Fri 17:20-18:17

Table 05

W1-57 Juho Haverinen (2) 7 10 Rony Forssell (4) Fri 17:03-18:22

Table 06

W1-58 Arto Nyyla (4) 10 7 Markus Juva (1) Fri 17:03-19:25

Table 07

W1-59 Patrick Tanttu (1) 10 6 Sami Korhonen (5) Fri 17:03-18:26

Table 08

W1-60 Karo Långström (2) 8 10 Mikko Jäntti (2) Fri 17:04-18:46

Table 10

W1-61 Joni Viitamäki (5) 7 10 Johanna Vartiainen (5) Fri 17:04-18:10

Table 09

W1-62 Juha Itkonen (3) 8 10 Joonas Vartia (3) Fri 17:04-18:27

Table 11

W1-63 Jyri Virkki (5) 10 8 Mika Pakarinen (6) Fri 17:17-18:14

Table 12

W1-64 Mart Liigant (5) 7 10 Petri Makkonen (0) Fri 17:17-18:57

Table 01

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 10)

WQ-01 Denis Grabe (0) 10 2 Marko Salonen (2) Fri 18:58-19:44

Table 01

WQ-02 Kimmo Kamotskin (3) 6 10 Mika Määttä (3) Fri 19:17-20:32

Table 09

WQ-03 Mika Räsänen (4) 10 9 Santtu Lehtonen (5) Fri 18:31-19:30

Table 08

WQ-04 Tuomas Riipinen (2) 10 8 Toni Häkkinen (3) Fri 18:47-20:23

Table 10

WQ-05 Timo Tiikkainen (3) 6 10 Olli Muotka (3) Fri 18:32-19:16

Table 09

WQ-06 Sami Ritvanen (4) 10 6 Nuno Francisco (2) Fri 18:32-19:52

Table 11

WQ-07 Tuukka Naumanen (3) 10 7 Gert Gnadeberg (5) Fri 18:32-19:28

Table 12

WQ-08 Lavi Virk (4) 7 10 Joonas Lounamaa (4) Fri 20:07-21:37

Table 02

WQ-09 Jani Siekkinen (0) 10 5 Antti Vastapuu (5) Fri 20:07-21:32

Table 01

WQ-10 Jani Saukkonen (3) 10 8 Veikka Keto-Tokoi (6) Fri 20:05-20:57

Table 03

WQ-11 Juha Pekkarinen (3) 10 6 Mikael Mäenpää (5) Fri 20:05-21:24

Table 04

WQ-12 Jukka Tarvainen (3) 4 10 Antti Heiskanen (4) Fri 20:05-21:02

Table 05

WQ-13 Matias Mäkelä (6) 9 10 Miikkael Söderlund (5) Fri 20:06-21:15

Table 06

WQ-14 Aatu Suoraniemi (2) 10 6 Pete Heininen (5) Fri 20:06-21:02

Table 07

WQ-15 Aki Mundolin (3) 8 10 Samu Mäkelä (5) Fri 20:06-21:28

Table 08

WQ-16 Kimmo Anttinen (5) 6 10 Casper Matikainen (0) Fri 20:37-21:26

Table 10

WQ-17 Samppa Pulkkinen (4) 9 10 Raimo Teesaar (3) Fri 20:32-22:05

Table 09

WQ-18 Micke Ström (2) 8 10 Topias Vedenpää (2) Fri 20:06-21:24

Table 11

WQ-19 Sami Aaltonen (3) 10 6 Harri Piiroinen (6) Fri 20:06-21:06

Table 12

WQ-20 Henri Laitinen (6) 10 7 Anssi Knuuttila (4) Fri 21:37-22:35

Table 02

WQ-21 Nico Siekkinen (3) 4 10 Jussi Iivonen (2) Fri 21:29-22:48

Table 03

WQ-22 Pasi Kakkonen (3) 10 7 Ville Sirkelä (5) Fri 21:29-22:45

Table 04

WQ-23 Kimmo Jokela (4) 8 10 Karl Gnadeberg (4) Fri 21:29-22:25

Table 05

WQ-24 Tommy Mikkola (3) 4 10 Kim Laaksonen (0) Fri 21:32-22:41

Table 01

WQ-25 Jani Uski (0) 10 6 Jonas Takolander (4) Fri 21:30-22:34

Table 10

WQ-26 Laura Hartikainen (5) 10 8 Turkka Salmela (4) Fri 21:30-23:07

Table 06

WQ-27 Jaakko Vähäsarja (3) 10 8 Niko Viitala (3) Fri 21:30-22:57

Table 07

WQ-28 Tommi Kastell (5) 10 9 Timo Rasmussen (4) Fri 21:30-22:44

Table 08

WQ-29 Rony Forssell (4) 10 9 Arto Nyyla (4) Fri 22:05-23:32

Table 09

WQ-30 Patrick Tanttu (1) 4 10 Mikko Jäntti (2) Fri 21:30-23:09

Table 11

WQ-31 Johanna Vartiainen (5) 7 10 Joonas Vartia (3) Fri 21:30-22:08

Table 12

WQ-32 Jyri Virkki (5) 5 10 Petri Makkonen (0) Sat 09:37-10:32

Table 11

LOSER 1 (RACE TO 10)

L1-01 W.O. 0 10 Jere Virtaranta
L1-02 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-03 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-04 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-05 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-06 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-07 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-08 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-09 W.O. 0 10 Laura Makkonen
L1-10 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-11 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-12 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-13 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-14 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-15 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-16 Ville Hämäläinen 10 0 W.O.
L1-17 W.O. 0 10 Sami Jokinen
L1-18 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-19 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-20 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-21 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-22 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-23 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-24 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-25 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-26 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-27 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-28 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-29 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-30 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-31 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-32 Patrick Lehmuskallio 10 0 W.O.
L1-33 W.O. 0 10 Peter Forsström
L1-34 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-35 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-36 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-37 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-38 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-39 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-40 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-41 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-42 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-43 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-44 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-45 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-46 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-47 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-48 Tomi Keskinen 10 0 W.O.
L1-49 W.O. 0 10 Joni Laiho
L1-50 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-51 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-52 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-53 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-54 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-55 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-56 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-57 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-58 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-59 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-60 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-61 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-62 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-63 W.O. 10 0 W.O.
L1-64 Jarno Heinonen 10 0 W.O.

LOSER 2 (RACE TO 10)

L2-01 Jukka Fick (4) 4 10 Jere Virtaranta (2) Fri 12:49-12:49

Table 12

L2-02 Jyri Toivonen 10 0 W.O.
L2-03 Ville Häkli 10 0 W.O.
L2-04 Toni Tahvanainen 10 0 W.O.
L2-05 Arto Eloranta 10 0 W.O.
L2-06 Miikka Svensk 10 0 W.O.
L2-07 Mikke Nordberg 10 0 W.O.
L2-08 Jokke Salminen 10 0 W.O.
L2-09 Jarkko Tiusanen (5) 10 8 Laura Makkonen (6) Fri 18:30-20:07

Table 02

L2-10 Jarno Haapasaari 10 0 W.O.
L2-11 Aki Ikonen 10 0 W.O.
L2-12 Jere Repola 10 0 W.O.
L2-13 Niko Marin 10 0 W.O.
L2-14 Ari Sinervo 10 0 W.O.
L2-15 Jonni Pitkänen 10 0 W.O.
L2-16 Aki Nieminen (5) 6 10 Ville Hämäläinen (1) Fri 18:31-19:42

Table 03

L2-17 Rami Ahonen (4) 10 2 Sami Jokinen (2) Fri 12:49-12:50

Table 12

L2-18 Jarkko Honkanen 10 0 W.O.
L2-19 Matti Väyrynen 10 0 W.O.
L2-20 Aki Vehman 10 0 W.O.
L2-21 Kalevi Toivonen 10 0 W.O.
L2-22 Jari Mäkelä 10 0 W.O.
L2-23 Pekka Sirenius 10 0 W.O.
L2-24 Santtu Pyykönen 10 0 W.O.
L2-25 Joni Ylen 10 0 W.O.
L2-26 Jani Paalasmaa 10 0 W.O.
L2-27 Juha Sutinen 10 0 W.O.
L2-28 Juuso Nuutinen 10 0 W.O.
L2-29 Mikko Suma 10 0 W.O.
L2-30 Pirkko Juselius 10 0 W.O.
L2-31 Niko Hyvönen 10 0 W.O.
L2-32 Tony Mikkola (2) 10 5 Patrick Lehmuskallio (5) Fri 18:08-18:08

Table 04

L2-33 Johanna Koivisto (6) 10 8 Peter Forsström (6) Fri 18:31-19:40

Table 04

L2-34 Kari Puuska 10 0 W.O.
L2-35 Mika Immonen 10 0 W.O.
L2-36 Mikko Kauppinen 10 0 W.O.
L2-37 Mikko Tuomi 10 0 W.O.
L2-38 Jarkko Hangaslammi 10 0 W.O.
L2-39 Jori Manninen 10 0 W.O.
L2-40 Nikke Tyry 10 0 W.O.
L2-41 Marko Kolehmainen 10 0 W.O.
L2-42 Tomi Nertamo 10 0 W.O.
L2-43 Jani Engblom 10 0 W.O.
L2-44 Riikka Saaranen 10 0 W.O.
L2-45 Teemu Hilpinen 10 0 W.O.
L2-46 Riikka Väyrynen 10 0 W.O.
L2-47 Janne Lehiö 10 0 W.O.
L2-48 Ville Sirenius (4) 10 4 Tomi Keskinen (4) Fri 18:08-18:08

Table 04

L2-49 Valter Johansson (5) 10 7 Joni Laiho (5) Fri 18:31-19:38

Table 05

L2-50 Keijo Pikkarainen 10 0 W.O.
L2-51 Markku Toivonen 10 0 W.O.
L2-52 Janina Forsström 10 0 W.O.
L2-53 Severi Savolainen 10 0 W.O.
L2-54 Petteri Karapuu 10 0 W.O.
L2-55 Jussi Ahde 10 0 W.O.
L2-56 Oskar Sahanen 10 0 W.O.
L2-57 Sami Korhonen 10 0 W.O.
L2-58 Karo Långström 10 0 W.O.
L2-59 Juho Haverinen 10 0 W.O.
L2-60 Markus Juva 10 0 W.O.
L2-61 Mika Pakarinen 10 0 W.O.
L2-62 Mart Liigant 10 0 W.O.
L2-63 Joni Viitamäki 10 0 W.O.
L2-64 Juha Itkonen (3) 10 7 Jarno Heinonen (5) Fri 18:31-19:32

Table 06

LOSER 3 (RACE TO 10)

L3-01 Jere Virtaranta (2) 10 7 Jyri Toivonen (4) Sat 09:32-10:56

Table 02

L3-02 Ville Häkli (5) 10 7 Toni Tahvanainen (4) Sat 09:32-11:04

Table 03

L3-03 Arto Eloranta (5) 7 10 Miikka Svensk (3) Fri 15:50-15:50

Table 03

L3-04 Mikke Nordberg (5) 5 10 Jokke Salminen (4) Fri 13:53-13:53

Table 02

L3-05 Jarkko Tiusanen (5) 10 5 Jarno Haapasaari (5) Sat 09:32-10:40

Table 04

L3-06 Aki Ikonen (4) 10 4 Jere Repola (4) Sat 09:32-09:52

Table 05

L3-07 Niko Marin (4) 7 10 Ari Sinervo (4) Sat 09:32-11:24

Table 06

L3-08 Jonni Pitkänen (5) 7 10 Ville Hämäläinen (1) Sat 09:57-11:14

Table 01

L3-09 Rami Ahonen (4) 10 5 Jarkko Honkanen (2) Sat 09:33-11:17

Table 07

L3-10 Matti Väyrynen (2) 10 7 Aki Vehman (5) Sat 09:57-11:18

Table 10

L3-11 Kalevi Toivonen (5) 5 10 Jari Mäkelä (2) Sat 09:35-09:36

Table 11

L3-12 Pekka Sirenius (4) 10 7 Santtu Pyykönen (3) Sat 09:33-10:29

Table 08

L3-13 Joni Ylen (6) 6 10 Jani Paalasmaa (4) Fri 13:53-13:53

Table 02

L3-14 Juha Sutinen (4) 7 10 Juuso Nuutinen (2) Sat 09:33-10:50

Table 09

L3-15 Mikko Suma (5) 5 10 Pirkko Juselius (7) Fri 16:02-16:02

Table 04

L3-16 Niko Hyvönen (4) 5 10 Tony Mikkola (2) Sat 11:22-12:23

Table 02

L3-17 Johanna Koivisto (6) 10 5 Kari Puuska (4) Sat 11:05-12:35

Table 03

L3-18 Mika Immonen (0) 10 8 Mikko Kauppinen (3) Sat 11:16-13:27

Table 01

L3-19 Mikko Tuomi (2) 10 7 Jarkko Hangaslammi (4) Sat 11:05-12:25

Table 04

L3-20 Jori Manninen (4) 10 8 Nikke Tyry (5) Sat 11:18-12:37

Table 10

L3-21 Marko Kolehmainen (4) 5 10 Tomi Nertamo (3) Sat 11:06-12:12

Table 05

L3-22 Jani Engblom (4) 6 10 Riikka Saaranen (5) Sat 11:24-12:41

Table 06

L3-23 Teemu Hilpinen (4) 10 7 Riikka Väyrynen (5) Sat 11:18-12:44

Table 07

L3-24 Janne Lehiö (5) 8 10 Ville Sirenius (4) Sat 11:06-12:20

Table 08

L3-25 Valter Johansson (5) 10 5 Keijo Pikkarainen (5) Fri 19:39-19:39

Table 05

L3-26 Markku Toivonen (2) 10 9 Janina Forsström (6) Sat 11:06-12:54

Table 09

L3-27 Severi Savolainen (5) 10 5 Petteri Karapuu (5) Sat 12:39-13:16

Table 02

L3-28 Jussi Ahde (5) 7 10 Oskar Sahanen (4) Sat 12:39-14:23

Table 03

L3-29 Sami Korhonen (5) 9 10 Karo Långström (2) Sat 11:06-12:47

Table 11

L3-30 Juho Haverinen (2) 7 10 Markus Juva (1) Sat 12:39-14:40

Table 10

L3-31 Mika Pakarinen (6) 6 10 Mart Liigant (5) Sat 11:06-12:09

Table 12

L3-32 Joni Viitamäki (5) 5 10 Juha Itkonen (3) Sat 12:39-13:24

Table 04

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 10)

LQ-01 Santtu Lehtonen (5) 5 10 Jere Virtaranta (2) Sat 12:39-13:43

Table 05

LQ-02 Toni Häkkinen (3) 3 10 Ville Häkli (5) Sat 12:42-13:22

Table 06

LQ-03 Marko Salonen (2) 7 10 Miikka Svensk (3) Sat 12:45-14:44

Table 07

LQ-04 Kimmo Kamotskin (3) 10 7 Jokke Salminen (4) Sat 12:39-14:02

Table 08

LQ-05 Gert Gnadeberg (5) 7 10 Jarkko Tiusanen (5) Sat 12:54-13:42

Table 09

LQ-06 Lavi Virk (4) 10 6 Aki Ikonen (4) Sat 12:48-13:35

Table 11

LQ-07 Timo Tiikkainen (3) 7 10 Ari Sinervo (4) Sat 12:39-13:47

Table 12

LQ-08 Nuno Francisco (2) 8 10 Ville Hämäläinen (1) Sat 13:28-15:31

Table 01

LQ-09 Mikael Mäenpää (5) 10 4 Rami Ahonen (4) Sat 14:00-15:04

Table 02

LQ-10 Jukka Tarvainen (3) 9 10 Matti Väyrynen (2) Sat 14:41-16:10

Table 10

LQ-11 Antti Vastapuu (5) 9 10 Jari Mäkelä (2) Sat 14:23-15:51

Table 03

LQ-12 Veikka Keto-Tokoi (6) 10 7 Pekka Sirenius (4) Sat 14:00-14:50

Table 04

LQ-13 Aki Mundolin (3) 10 9 Jani Paalasmaa (4) Sat 14:00-15:33

Table 05

LQ-14 Kimmo Anttinen (5) 6 10 Juuso Nuutinen (2) Sat 14:00-14:52

Table 06

LQ-15 Matias Mäkelä (6) 9 10 Pirkko Juselius (7) Sat 14:45-15:56

Table 07

LQ-16 Pete Heininen (5) 10 7 Tony Mikkola (2) Sat 14:03-15:20

Table 08

LQ-17 Harri Piiroinen (6) 10 9 Johanna Koivisto (6) Sat 14:01-15:15

Table 09

LQ-18 Anssi Knuuttila (4) 9 10 Mika Immonen (0) Sat 15:31-16:58

Table 01

LQ-19 Samppa Pulkkinen (4) 9 10 Mikko Tuomi (2) Sat 14:01-15:36

Table 11

LQ-20 Micke Ström (2) 10 9 Jori Manninen (4) Sat 14:01-15:00

Table 12

LQ-21 Kimmo Jokela (4) 9 10 Tomi Nertamo (3) Sat 15:51-17:15

Table 03

LQ-22 Tommy Mikkola (3) 4 10 Riikka Saaranen (5) Sat 15:34-16:44

Table 04

LQ-23 Nico Siekkinen (3) 10 7 Teemu Hilpinen (4) Sat 15:34-16:40

Table 05

LQ-24 Ville Sirkelä (5) 10 7 Ville Sirenius (4) Sat 15:34-16:34

Table 06

LQ-25 Niko Viitala (3) 8 10 Valter Johansson (5) Sat 16:30-17:45

Table 11

LQ-26 Timo Rasmussen (4) 6 10 Markku Toivonen (2) Sat 15:56-17:21

Table 07

LQ-27 Jonas Takolander (4) 10 7 Severi Savolainen (5) Sat 15:34-16:30

Table 08

LQ-28 Turkka Salmela (4) 10 5 Oskar Sahanen (4) Sat 15:35-16:48

Table 09

LQ-29 Johanna Vartiainen (5) 8 10 Karo Långström (2) Sat 15:36-16:29

Table 11

LQ-30 Jyri Virkki (5) 6 10 Markus Juva (1) Sat 15:35-16:50

Table 12

LQ-31 Arto Nyyla (4) 10 6 Mart Liigant (5) Sat 15:34-16:49

Table 02

LQ-32 Patrick Tanttu (1) 5 10 Juha Itkonen (3) Sat 16:10-17:20

Table 10